Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full Lake view | Luxury Furnished | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 913 sqft
AED 2,725,787
2,986 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
Full Lake view | Luxury Furnished | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 913 sqft
AED 2,599,550
2,847 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
+1 listings
Luxurious 1-Bed with Panoramic windows | Vacating notice has...
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 831 sqft
AED 2,650,000
3,189 AED/sqft
Keller Williams Real Esta...
Bob Ortikov
LUXURY LIVING | Prime Location | Mercer House
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,570 sqft
AED 6,892,828
2,682 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
LUXURY LIVING | Mercer House | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,591 sqft
AED 4,396,828
2,764 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
+1 listings
Mercer House | Prime Location | LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,489 sqft
AED 4,702,828
3,158 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
Full Lake View | Luxury Furnished | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 913 sqft
AED 2,697,735
2,955 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
Rare 2 Beds | Huge pvt Terrace | Full Lake View | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 4,205 sqft
AED 2,600,000
618 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Salman Pasha
Sea Views | Big Layout | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 799 sqft
AED 2,995,000
3,748 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Arundeep Johal
+2 listings
Bright Unit | Prime Location | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 708 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,765 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Niloufar Oreizi
+1 listings
Capital Growth Potential | Luxury | JLT
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 941 sqft
AED 1,633,000
1,735 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Igor Orlov
Furnished Penthouse | Half Floor | Private Pool
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 4,760 sqft
AED 7,999,000
1,680 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Dennis Manalo
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Full Lake View | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 762 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Muhammad Khizar
Vacant | Lake view | High floor | Next to metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,477 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Waqar Hafeez
Golf Course View | 25 + Floor | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 771 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,335 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Ben Bandari
+1 listings
Rare unit | Huge Layout | Rooftop garden
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 3,151 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,745 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sean Walsh
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Great Investment
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 718 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,741 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Waseem Ahmad
1 BED DUPLEX I MARINA SZR VIEW I BIG LAYOUT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 980 sqft
AED 1,425,000
1,454 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Neha Choudhari
Exclusive | High Floor | Ready Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 994 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,314 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Husain Pochee
Genuine Resale | Smart Home | Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 590 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,881 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Dominic Dintino
LUXURY | Smart Home | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,009 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Arundeep Johal
+2 listings
Rare Corner Duplex | Double Height Windows | Loft
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 905 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,326 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Ryan Morgan
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,499,990
1,532 AED/sqft
Cosmos Star Real Estate
Bipin kumar
Sea View | Spacious | Furnished | Close to Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,016 sqft
AED 1,899,000
1,869 AED/sqft
Proactive Realty
Muhammed Kaleem
+1 listings
Vacant Now | Lake Views | Maids Room | Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,413 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Ryan Morgan