Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Stunning Lake...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,831,000
2,522 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+2 listings
High-ROI 1-Bedroom Apartment with Lake & City Views for Sale...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,890,000
2,533 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+9 listings
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Panoramic Lake & City Views...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 752 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,527 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+13 listings
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO ELEGANT STYLE LAKE AND CITY VIEW Q4 2...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 418 sqft
AED 1,400,000
3,350 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
High Floor | Full SeaView | Balcony Unit
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 754 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,857 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Distress Deal | High ROI | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 401 sqft
AED 1,000,000
2,494 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Ekaterina Fedulova
+4 listings
Fully Furnished Studio | Canal View | For Sale
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 459 sqft
AED 850,000
1,851 AED/sqft
Million Homes Real Estate...
Muhammed Ali
+3 listings
EXCLUSIVE | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,499,990
1,532 AED/sqft
Cosmos Star Real Estate
Bipin kumar
Fully Furnished | PHPP | Handover 2028
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,072 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Daniela von Rotz
+7 listings
Cash Only | Handover Q4 2026 | Offplan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 640 sqft
AED 740,000
1,156 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Kartikay Shastri
Fully Furnished Luxury | Premium Layout | High ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 743 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,019 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Glory Awwad
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Great Amenities | Near Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 840 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,458 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
John Bennett
Investor Deal | 2BR | Prime JLT Location
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,108 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,527 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Nikita Nikolaj Schar...
+1 listings
Mercer House | LUXURY LIVING | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,589 sqft
AED 7,554,828
2,918 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alen Guseynov
+1 listings
Mercer House | LUXURY LIVING | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,135 sqft
AED 6,644,828
3,112 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alen Guseynov
+2 listings
Mercer House | Prime Location | LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,134 sqft
AED 6,775,828
3,175 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alen Guseynov
+2 listings
LUXURY LIVING | Mercer House | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 957 sqft
AED 2,796,828
2,922 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alen Guseynov
+7 listings
MERCER HOUSE | Prime Location | LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,422 sqft
AED 4,744,828
3,337 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alen Guseynov
Mercer House | Prime Location | LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,477 sqft
AED 4,332,828
2,933 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alen Guseynov
+1 listings
Best Price | Easy Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,441,700
2,206 AED/sqft
Rovex Real Estate
Sanjay Sanpal
+1 listings
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Investment Focus
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 751 sqft
AED 1,721,700
2,293 AED/sqft
Rovex Real Estate
Sanjay Sanpal
+1 listings
Luxurious Style of Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Lo...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,711,800
2,294 AED/sqft
Rovex Real Estate
Sanjay Sanpal
+1 listings
Full Lake view | Luxury Furnished | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 820 sqft
AED 2,333,257
2,845 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alen Guseynov
Luxurious 2 BR | Lake View | High floor
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,601,000
2,350 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alen Guseynov
+7 listings
Exclusive | High Floor | Selling at OP
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 912 sqft
AED 1,827,828
2,004 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Ilya Lopatkov
+2 listings