| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Signature Brand | Furnished | Options Available | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 631 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | High ROI | Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,389,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | Golf View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | Superb Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Stradom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | SPACIOUS | NEAT AND CLEAN | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,285,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Luxury Tower | Amazing View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,400 AED/sqft
|
Property Zone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,362,500
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout 1 BHK | Close to Metro | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Spacious Studio I Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Ultra Luxury Beach Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,461,828
3,027 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Pay 331,654 | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,941,833
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Rare 2BR Duplex in the Iconic Uptown Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 11,750,000
5,723 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Signature Brand | Reserve Now!! | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | Fully Ugraded | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Best location | investor's Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,554 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3Bedroom + Maid | Unique Layout | Exclusive 50/50 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
2Bedroom + Maid | Unique Layout | Exclusive 50/50 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Renovated Spacious Unit | Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Investment Focus | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,362,400
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price I Motivated Seller I Funished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Waterfront & Skyline Panoramas | 7–9% | JLT Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 619 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR APARTMENT IN ME DO RE 2 TOWER IN JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,563,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30 Series | Golf Course View | Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |