Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor | High ROI | Best Investment
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,840,000
2,497 AED/sqft
Homify Properties
Siham Yahyaoui
+2 listings
Move-In Ready with Panoramic Marina Skyline Views
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,229 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,383 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Mohammed Fares
Building Specialist | High Floor | Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,421 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Jeroen Hendriks
+1 listings
Multiple Units | High Floor | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 958 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,923 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Jeroen Hendriks
+5 listings
Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Sobha Verde,JLT
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,786 sqft
AED 4,700,000
2,632 AED/sqft
MK Real Estate
Khoja Ali
Lake and Marina View | Icon Tower | 2 Bed
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 937 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,441 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Hamid Gbadamosi
5 Bedroom | Upgraded Duplex Penthouse | VOT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 5 5,152 sqft
AED 7,499,999
1,456 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aadil Siddiqui
+1 listings
3 Bedroom | Balcony | Lake View | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,477 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,693 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aadil Siddiqui
+2 listings
2 Bed |Amazing views | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,490 sqft
AED 4,392,828
2,948 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Victoria Anne Dewar
+2 listings
Spacious 1 Bedroom Loft| Rented until Dec 2025| Vacant on Tr...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,419 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,480 AED/sqft
MK Real Estate
Moiz Khoja Haidar Al...
Golf course views | Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 600,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Elite Palm Real Estate
Suheila Moledina
+4 listings
Studio | Rented | 7.81% ROI | High Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 420 sqft
AED 870,000
2,071 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Matthew Kaye
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Low Floor | VOT | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 901 sqft
AED 1,149,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Paul Angeles
+1 listings
1 Bed Plus Study Room | Vacant | Balcony
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 922 sqft
AED 1,199,999
1,301 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aadil Siddiqui
+1 listings
CONTEMPORARY 1BR UNIT | MARINA VIEW | BRAND NEW
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 811 sqft
AED 2,203,847
2,718 AED/sqft
Kingdom Properties
Ahmad Kaddah
+1 listings
LUXURY NEW STUDIO | LAKE VIEW | NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 541 sqft
AED 1,560,793
2,885 AED/sqft
Kingdom Properties
Ahmad Kaddah
+3 listings
2 Years PHPP | Furnished | Lake View
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 800 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,375 AED/sqft
A R T Realty Real Estate
Maria Reith
+2 listings
Furnished | Golf Views | Off-Plan Resale
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 775 sqft
AED 1,175,000
1,516 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joseph Corbould
Stunning Golf View | Handover Q4 2025 | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 750,000
1,807 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Mohamed Wagdy
+6 listings
Modern | Options Available | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,667 sqft
AED 3,862,504
2,317 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Islam Osman
+1 listings
Vacant | Marina Skyline and SZR View | High Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 665 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,579 AED/sqft
IZKA Real Estate
Muhammad Umair
High Floor | Close to Metro | Panoramic Views
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,168 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,369 AED/sqft
IZKA Real Estate
Muhammad Umair
+2 listings
Investor Deal | Furnished | Hotel Amenities
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 750 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,000 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Kruti Patel
+2 listings
Greenery View | Luxury Finishes | Smart Living
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 827 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,358 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Atya Team
+1 listings
TRIPLE ASPECT | BIGGEST UNIT | FULL SKYLINE VIEW
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,739 sqft
AED 9,000,000
5,175 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Valeriia Hrytsulia