| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Soon | Exclusive |Tower Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 3,699,999
3,494 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Lake & Golf View | ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Magnificent large 1BR Full Lake View | Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM FOR SALE | STUNNING VIEW OF COMMUNITY, JUMEIRAH IS... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality| Genuine Resale| Community View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
URGENT | NO AGENTS | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Lake View | High Floor | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Lake View | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Lake View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urban Living | Near to Metro | With Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | Marriot Finishing | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Pool and Canal View | Close to Metro | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Availabe Soon | Close to Metro | Open View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Balcony |Additional Space| Refreshed | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake Marina View | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full JLT View | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,665,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Study Room | Metro | Vacant | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Metro Connectivity | ROI | Off Plan | Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BD | Investor Deal | Soon Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Negotiable | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Corner Unit | Lake & Sunset View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low priced Studio | Lake View | Great location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
La Riviera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR + PRIVATE POOL | INVESTORS ALERT | LUXURY LAYOUT | DIAM... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,978,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |