| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Lake Views | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Close to OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
JUMEIRAH ISLAND VIEW |3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM + STORAGE | SALE... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Vaastu Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,733 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Corner | Lake View | Rare Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post handover 2 years / fully furnished / close metro statio... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,114,845
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Aston Martin Branded | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2027 | High ROI | Modern Living | Lowest Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Below OP | Ready to Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Jumeira Islands View | High Floor | Best Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Picture-Perfect 1BR with Sweeping City Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Five* Hotel Luxury with comfort of your home | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,765,000
2,682 AED/sqft
|
JSK Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique 50/50 plan on a premium Investment | 2 Bed Apt | Luxu... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,412 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Last Units| Entry AED 2,952Mln | Branded Ellington | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 6,614,828
2,575 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Priced Investment Opt| More Units Avb | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| HIGH ROI HIGH FLOOR| PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | LARGE 1BR | HIGH-END FINISH | ME DO RE 2 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Premier Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STUNNING SEA VIEW | HANDOVER Q4 2025 | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I High Return Potential I Branded Residence | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,486,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Available | 2 Storage Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive High-Floor 3BR + Maid | Ready to Move | Skyline Vi... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 5,711,223
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Near Metro | Post Handover Payment Plan | Fur... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Return Potential I Branded Residence I Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,193 sqft |
AED 4,857,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living at Diamondz by Danube | 1% Plan | 40+ Amenitie... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,721,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
Nova Eternity Real Estate
|
+18 listings |