| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded + 3Bed | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Jebel Ali Port View | Vacant on Transfer | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Flying Eagle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid + Private Pool | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furni... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,773,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Office Or Maid | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furnished... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026 | Lower Floor | Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bedroom | Genuine Resale | Options Available | P... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR + Maid | 1,885 SQFT | Steps from New Metro – G... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Best Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Turnkey | Private Garden | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 7,089 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING & SPACIOUS | UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF COURSE VIEW | POST HANDOVER PP |HIGHER FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,954 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
LAKESIDE & MEADOWS VIEW | CORNER UNIT | SMART HOME FEATURES... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,041 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 3-Bedroom with Private Pool at Diamondz by Danu... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,758,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Two balconies | Lake View | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | LAKE VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Best Layout | High ROI | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | PHPP | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best layout | Prime location | Biggest size 1BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Prospect Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Furnished Studio | High ROI P... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Special Offer | Exclusive High-Floor 3BR + Maid | Ready to M... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,374 sqft |
AED 4,945,794
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | High floor | Vacant on transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM + HALL | LAKE AND MEADOWS VIEW | SMART HOME FEATUR... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor - Panoramic views - Next to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lake View |Best Deal Guaranteed|10 Days Offer Only | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,374 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Low Floor | Turn Key | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |