| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | 4BED + POOL | Q4 2027 | PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SHEIKH ZAYED & JLT PARK VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 1 BEDRO... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,635 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool in Diamondz by Danube... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,736,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Uptown & Sea... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,824,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake & City View | High ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,913,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Sauna | Lake View | Fully Upgraded unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | NVESTOR DEAL! Ellington Mercer House 1BR +... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,796,828
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive High-Floor 4BR | Ready to Move | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 6,491,800
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive High-Floor 4BR | Ready to Move | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,652 sqft |
AED 6,459,455
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
MEADOWS AND JLT PARK VIEW | CORNER UNIT | SMART HOME FEATURE... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Completion Q3 2027 | 70/30 Plan | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,911,828
3,238 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Furnished | Handover Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VACANT 1BED + STORE | FULL LAKE VIEW | GCV2 JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Skyline & Marina Views | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI Deal | Handover Q3-2027 | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,419,828
2,992 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Uptown & Sea View | 1Bedroom | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,945,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Panoramic Views | Vacant Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,577 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SHEIKH ZAYED VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | STUDIO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + STUDY | MEADOWS AND JLT SKYLINE VIEW | SMART HOM... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | High floor | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant unit | Steam Room | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Offer | 4 Bed | Ready | Furnished | Exclusive | High... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,652 sqft |
AED 5,536,671
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Stunning Windows | 360 Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,953 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |