| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tasteful & Luxurious Upgrades in Sought After Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
New Price Deal | Golf Course View | 1BR High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LAKE AND MEADOWS VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 2 BEDROOM + HA... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Pick of the Month|Modern Living|Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 4,796,828
3,219 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
JLT PARK VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 2 BEDROOM + BALCONY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premier 3BR Apartment in Diamondz by Danube | Private Pool |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,687,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool and Modern Desi... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,875,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool at Diamondz by... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Location | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Double-Height Loft | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great ROI | Furnished| Partial Lake View| Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Summer Offer | Unique Layout | 3br with Maids | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 7,030,828
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Lake View | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Summer Promotion|70/30 Payment Plan|Smart Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 6,627,828
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Premium 3BR + Private Pool in Diamondz by Danube | 1,5... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 3BR + Private Pool in Diamondz by Danube | 1,51... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,780,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
OFFPLAN_3BHK DUPLEX_2 PARKING_HIGH FLOOR_SZR VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OFF-PLAN_2BHK_CASH ONLY_1582 SQF | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 YEARS PHPP-FURNISHED-LAKE VIEW-NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | PHPP | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
OB Lux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Fully Paid| Studio Unit| Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished|Prime Location|High Floor|PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Lakeside Residence | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Olivewood Real Estate
|
+1 listings |