| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded Furnished | Balcony | Close To Sobha Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Sky Aims Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Unit | Motivates Seller | DMCC Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime location l Stunning views l Premium | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Available Now l Spacious l Vacant unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lakeview | Prime Deal | Cozy | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 1 BR Duplex Penthouse | Lake View | H Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,589,999
1,683 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Ciel Dore Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Price Reduced | Prime JLT | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Hafsah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY NEW STUDIO | LAKE VIEW | NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,560,793
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 BDR Waterfront Apt | Fully Furnished | High Floor | PHPP |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,260,000
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Great Move Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | HIGH CEILING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,357 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,182 AED/sqft
|
A&F Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | Near Metro | Furnished | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT| 3BED + MAIDS | UPGRADED | SEMI FURNISHED | JUST 2.65M | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio in Viewz 1 | High Yield Investment in Prime Lo... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Sunshine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Near Metro | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
IBP Home Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lake View Apartment | Prime Location | Fully Upgraded... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Prime Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale| Prime Location| 06 Series | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PP | Jumeirah Island View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 2,647,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
0% premium for the seller | open view | high floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Genuine Resale | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,794,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Golf Views|High ROI Distress Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious| Prime Location| Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50|50 PP | Partial JI View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,773,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |