| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | BELOW OP | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Furnished | Lake View | Closed Kitchen | With Maids | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Good View I Best layout I Best for AirBnB | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | JLT VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR | JUMEIRAH ISLANDS VIEW | URGENT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover SOON | Golf & Villas Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
— |
|
|
Below Op | 1 Percent Payment Plan | Off Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,763 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Balcony | Vacant | Smart Home | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Premier Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREAT LOCATION | FURNISHED UNIT | NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR Apt + Maid | Ready For Occupancy | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO OP | LAKE VIEW | MID-HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Premier Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Skyline View | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,713,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | Corner | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 4,199,999
1,771 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI APARTMENT | PRIME JLT LOCATION | METRO ACCESS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Golf Views |High ROI |Urgent Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
JLT | MAG 214 | 1 BHK | MID FLOOR | LAKE & MARINA FACING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Al Amreen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Metro Connectivity | ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Priced To Sell | Market Price | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Deal in The Market | Motivated Seller | Well maint... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Prime Evergreen Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUNNING SEA VIEW | HANDOVER Q4 2025 | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Top Floor Lake & Landmark Views Offers over 550k | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Elevated Lifestyle | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR Apartment | Golf & Marina Views | Furnished |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Spacious | Notice Served | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,593 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |