| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Early Entry | High ROI Potential | Biggest Studio - 461... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Iryna Frolova Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Potential ROI | 2 BR| Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Aston Martin Brand l Lake Views | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Emirates Golf Course view | HO 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Golf Views | Off-Plan Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Best Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Best Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View |Fully Furnished | 2 Years PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,286,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR SALE| V3 TOWER| INVESTORS DEAL| TENANTED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful 1BR | Community View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BHK Spacious Apartment with Full Lake View for Sale Near t... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
M A P Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Maids | Lake View | VOT | No Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
HAND OVER SOON | SMART HOME SYSTEM | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,992 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Prome Location | Modern Design | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,557,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
1 Percent Payment Plan | Unique Layout | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | 3 + MAID | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 6,614,828
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,911 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY LIVING | 3BR + LAUNDRY + STUDY ROOM | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 6,966,828
2,710 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
/ Post Handover Payment / Fully Furnished / TOP Location / | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Best Project Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Midfloor | 1 Bedroom | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Big Layout | Marina View | East Face | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR with Panoramic Golf & Lake View | Sobha Verde, JL... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,166 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Unit | High Floor | Spacious Corner Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 2,449,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse| Maids+Drivers Room| Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,488 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
4,011 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |