| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bright Studio | Furnished Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 620 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BELOW OP | OPEN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | 1417sqft | UPTOWN DMCC | @AED4.25m | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,999 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH BALCO... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Upgraded Unit | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT Deal Large 3 Bed Room +Maid Apartment For Sale In Gold C... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,077 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Mirage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Rented 2 Bedrooms | With Parking. High Floor. | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Maple Keys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Full Lake View | Luxury Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Unit | 1 Bed | 882sqft | @1.3m | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vibrant Apt | Full Lake Views | One B/R Plus Study | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,405 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Viewz 1 by Danube JLT | Selling at Original Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Interior | Corner Unit | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | High Floor | Close to Op | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Great Investment | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Nice Community | High Floor | Good ROI Potential | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Highly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View Living | Corner Unit | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,286,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 1 BEDROOM + STORAGE | SMART HOME FEATURES | MEADOW... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf Views | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 699,500
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished Unit | Golf View | PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Investment Only | SZR Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunset View Furnished Rented Opposite Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Motivated seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,326 sqft |
AED 3,075,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Lake and Park View | PHPP | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Prime Location | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |