| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal l Prime Area l World Class Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Lake view | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | UNFURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | LAKES VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MAIDS ROOM | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive |No Agency Fees |Multiple Units | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 3,994,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | No agency fee | Multiple availability | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,266,000
2,713 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Living | No Commission | Post Handover PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 4,275,000
2,934 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | HIGH FLOOR | AMAZING VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Huge Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Best Layout | Best Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units| Post-Handover | No agency fee | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 4,088,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI l Prime Location l Unparalleled Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
No Agency Fees | Exclusive | Branded Residence | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,077,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Marina and SZR views | High floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Rosewood Properties
|
— |
|
|
W Philosophy | Exclusive Listing | No Commission | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 4,026,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Vacant On Transfer |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Viewz 2 | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,016,000
2,501 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lake View | High Floor | Furnished | Best Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Golf Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | No Agency Fees | Branded Residence | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,015,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu | No Commission | Exclusive | Amenities View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 4,190,000
2,876 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lakes View | Middle Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BED + FAMILY ROOM| HIGHFLOOR | UPGRADED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Corner Unit | Best Market Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,183 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Payment Plan |Vastu I No Agency Fees | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 4,488,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |