| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish Studio in JLT | Ideal Investment Property | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | High ROI | Perfect For Investors | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Branded| High Quality | Best Layout | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,587 sqft |
AED 4,765,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Golf Course View | No Agency Fees | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 8,470,000
3,741 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | Furnished | Best Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | No Agency Fee | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,139,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Flat near Metro | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 680,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Remington Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom in Lake City opposite DMCC Metro Station | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Agency Fees | Fantastic Floor Plan | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 8,021,000
3,543 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | Modern Apt | Hot Selling | Great Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,375,777
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | No Commission | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,587 sqft |
AED 5,007,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
No Agency Fees | Exclusive | Fully Branded Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,035,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | NO COMMISSION | Multiple units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 8,102,000
3,579 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESALE | Branded Residence | JLT Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom apartment | Spacious Layout | Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool - Vastu - VOT - Negotiable | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 6,169 sqft |
AED 6,925,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | Closed Kitchen | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 658 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM LUXURY APARMENT || GREAT ROI AND GREAT LIVING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Tharm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR City Apartment | HO 2026 | Modern Luxury | 7% ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,301 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Fully upgraded | Spacious layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | 2 Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Mulitple Layouts Available | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Park Views | Spacious | Cluster O | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor with Golf Course View | Negotiable Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR WITH PRIVATE POOL II PAY 1% MONTHLY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,736,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |