| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Lakeside Living | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | 3 Years PHPP | HO Q3 2026 | 1BR+Study | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Smart Living with Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | FULLY FURNINSHED | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
NOTICE SERVED • INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY • 1 BHK • AED 760K | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 445 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Great Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Magnificently Furnished | 5-BR Penthouse | Marina Skyline Vi... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 6,169 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Nine Hundred Seventy One...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | FULLY FURNINSHED | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | RENTED | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ideal For Living | Smart Home | Attractive ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,727,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2 beds + Pool | Fully Furnished | Standard Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,731,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
VACANT | UPGRADED | GOLF VIEW | WELL MAINTAINED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 2,649,999
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY 2 BHK | HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,722,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,928,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Uptown & Sea View | High ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,932,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment l vacant l low price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Maids Room | Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Live the High Life | High ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,909,000
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | RENTED | PREMIUM BUILDING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Plan | Branded Luxury Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lake View 1BR | 3 Min to Metro | Bright Apartment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale | Branded Residence | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,093 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | 1 BHK | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK for Sale | High Floor | Open View | Balcony | Dubai Gat... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented I Furnished I High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 769,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View / Large Layout 1BR with Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |