| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VOT| Fully Furnished and Upgraded | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Open View | Rented - Vacating Notice... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location I Award Winning Developer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Lake Views | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | 03 series | Jumeirah Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location/Mid Floor/Great Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio Living | Me Do Re Tower 2, JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Seven City JLT | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,537 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Lake View | Bonnington Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 1,448,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacating Soon | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Area Specialist | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX | READY TO MOVE | UPGRADED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,984 sqft |
AED 2,649,999
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Handover | High ROI | Prime Location | | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great investment | largest Type | Ready soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Motivated | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Step Away from Sobha Metro – Stylish 1-Bed Off-Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 2,518,010
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Uptown & Sea View | Modern Living | Lowest Price | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,836,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale| High Floor | Jumeirah Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Price Below OP | Largest Layout | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
LAKE SIDE & MEADOWS VIEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 2 BEDROOM +... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Open Canal View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,794 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom premium finishes, and a master suite | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 3,477,663
2,232 AED/sqft
|
G & G La Maison Propertie...
|
+3 listings |