| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Vacant unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Modern | 1 Bedroom | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Mercer House North Tower | City & Pool Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,710,199
2,832 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse l Panoramic Views l Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,953 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Frontrow | Furnished | Skyline views | 4060 PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,211,758
2,727 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant unit | Investor Deal | With Storage | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATER VIEWS | SMART HOME | PREMIUM UNIT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI AIN VIEW | HO Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Live the High Life | Chic 2BR in Sobha Verde, JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Vacant On Transfer | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SMART HOME FEATURES | 2 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM WITH... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Sale | Handover Soon | Bigger Layout | Marina Skyli... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New - Dubai Marina Skyline - Luxury living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 570 sqft |
AED 1,525,909
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR1 Bedroom Apartment | Mercer House North Tow... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,710,199
2,832 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Large Layout | New Building | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New - Dubai Marina Skyline - Luxury living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,114,845
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Immaculate | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Elegance | Fully Upgraded 3BR + Maid Gem | Breath... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Inspire Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Furnished 1BR | Jumeirah Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 2,015,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 1+ Study | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout L Genuine Resale L Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 2,649,999
2,846 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Low Floor |Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Renovated | Park Access | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission |3 Bed+Maid | Beach inside Community | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,644,828
3,112 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Price | Vacant | Good Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Beyond Casa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |