| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully luxurious Furnished Studio/ Prime location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,463,715
2,720 AED/sqft
|
G & G La Maison Propertie...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 8% ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | High Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress | High floor | Branded by Aston Martin | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Top Address City Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price I Furnished I Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed 6% High ROI | Golden Visa | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious Living Space | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,744,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Innvesta Realty Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
URNISHED STUDIO | HIGH FLOOR | GOLF VIEW | PHPP AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Marina and JLT view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Serene Lakeside Living | Modern & Stylish | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Converted 2BR | Balcony | Middle Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Vacant | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Generously Sized 3BR | Unfurnished | With Parking | For Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor with Park View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Presidential | Luxury with 40+ Amentias | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
2,930 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacating Soon | Exclusive | Best Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Great Investment | Perfect Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,191,000
2,850 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
StunningViews | UltraLuxury | No Expense Spared | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 5,835 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | VACANT/HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | 1 Bedroom Hall | Lake View JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Handover Soon | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 693 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,355 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
7.50% NET ROI | Rare | High Floor | Stunning Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,167 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |