| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lake view I 2 bed plus maids I Large layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 3,125,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | PREMIUM BUILDING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Luxury | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
2,879 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
4 BED+MAID'S | MOTIVATED SELLER | CORNER UNIT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,326 sqft |
AED 3,075,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR’S DEAL | VOT-Q2 2026 | ROI 8.5% | JUST 1.070M | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Great Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio for Sale | Lake Terrace | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 559 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Heart of JLT | Available Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
D I O Sky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
South Tower | Best Series (05) | Premium View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | WELL MAINTAINED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Jumeirah Island View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VASTU | Spacious 2Bedroom Apartment | MAG 214,JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | High Floor| Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Top Floor | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,583 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open view | Spacious 2-Bedrooms | Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Finishing | Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Unit | Highest Floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Marina view and Skyline | Big Layout | High End | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | NEAR METRO | HANDOVER Q1 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,560,512
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Semi Upgraded | High Floor | Inquire Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q3 2027 | Limited Series | Full Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 620 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Close to Metro | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Apartment | Designer Interior | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Below Original Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Island View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH FLOOR | GOOD ROI| SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |