| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | Motivated | Area Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 513 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
2,534 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Turn-Key Investment | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Mid Floor | Emirates Hills View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Terra Nova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Lake & Skyline View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I High Floor I Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Maid Room | 1950sqft | O2 JLT | @2.95m | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE I Investor deal I low floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Negotiable | Panoramic View | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,540 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Post Handover Pp | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,933 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR SPACIOUS LAYOUT | SEA / LAKE VIEW |VACANT NOW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Seac Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SMART HOME | RENTED | LUXURIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
2,841 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Upgraded | Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 955,000
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Lake View | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR TO PARK | SPACIOUS | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Panoramic View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Green Lakes 1 | SZR & Downtown Vie... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Courtyard Serene Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Beautiful Lake View | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
01 Series | Unobstructed JLT View | High floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,749,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Prime Area | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | High Returns | Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Kept | Spacious Layout | Tenanted Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |