| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR+Study | 1036 SQFT | Full Golf View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,628,000
2,537 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Smart Home | Handover Soon | 4060 Payment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,449,778
2,678 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lux Living | FrontRow JLT | Furnished Smart Homes | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,443,759
2,683 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move| High Floor|Fully Upgraded|Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Buyers | 1Bedroom Plus Guest Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Study | 1,145 SQFT | Golf View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,675,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW| UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,088 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | High Demand Area | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Brand New | Available Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 5,835 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
3,428 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | CLOSE TO METRO | LUXURY FURNISHINGS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,380,535
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Luxurious | Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | PARK VIEW-DUBAI MARINA SKYLINE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,463,715
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant |High Floor |SZR & Lake View |Next To Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BHK Private Pool | 1% MONTHLY | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 5,026,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Beautiful Studio | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Type-B | Resale | Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,901 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed+Maids | Huge Layout | Incredible Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 7,569,828
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium | 1 BR | Full Lake View | Closed Kitchen | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
01 Series | 1 Bed Corner | 50% / 50% PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,796,900
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
04 Series | Type C | Full Floor Available | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,746,700
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
02 Series | Exclusive | Bulk Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,908,373
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
12 Series | Best Layout | 50/50 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,952,992
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
07 Series | 1 Bedroom | Exclusive Full Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 2,000,957
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
13 Series | Type G | Exclusive Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,828,059
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | No Agency Fee | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,170,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |