| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Lake View | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor ll Vacating Notice Served ll Biggest | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,117 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
My Income Expert Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Upper House East JLT | Multiple Views... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Studio Apt | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 976,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Monthly PHPP | Furnished | High Floor | Great ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well maintain| Lake view| Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Apartment | VOT | Lake Point Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Furnished | Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Plus Study Room | Vacant | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Agency Fees | Luxury Living | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,193 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Fully furnished | Close to OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished Studio | Hot Deal | Multiple Option | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
B S International Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Aston Martin | Water View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,402 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Corner Unit | High Floor| Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,586,250
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed + Maids | Upgraded Duplex | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,152 sqft |
AED 7,499,999
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Aston Martin Interior | With Office | Best Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Big balcony | Huge layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 3BHK for Sale in Seven City | High-End Finishing | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
B S International Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investment deal | Prime location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom in Upper house | JLT view | High floor | Best layo... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Housebook Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Great View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BKH I SPACIOUS I PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf and Emirates Hills View | Great Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Upgraded & Furnished | Distress Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
— |