| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | AMAZING VIEWS | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Luxury Penthouse | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 5,787 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
4,666 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Emirates Hills View | Handover Soon | 40+60 Pp | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,380,535
2,610 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Fully Furnished | Prime High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,880 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | GOOD CONDITION | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Furnished Studio | Golf & Skyline View | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Furnished | High Yield Potential | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Eviction Issued | High Floor | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | Mid Floor | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Lake View | Biggest Unit | Lakeside Residence | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
VASTU Unit | 2 Balconies | Maid Room | Lake Point Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime 2BR | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lake Views | Next to DMCC Metro | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OPEN TO OFFERS | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
05 Series | Type A | Exclusive Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,123,100
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio| Modern Finishes| Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Large layout I Vastu I Lake view I Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,977 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Lake view | Best layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish and Luxury 1BHK | Modern Design | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | 2 Bedroom | Q3 2028 | 2 Bath | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 4,839,828
3,401 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VASTU | FURNISHED 2BR PLUS MAID | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,625 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 BR+Study | Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,174,878
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3Bed + Maids | Jumeirah Islands View | ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,777,828
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea/Lake View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |