| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LAKE VIEW | POST HANDOVER PP | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Converted 2 Bed | Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |City View | Unfurnished |Unique Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC VIEWS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
4,169 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Close To Op | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Lake Views | Duplex | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Plus Study | Biggest Layout | Brand New | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | High Floor | Aston Martin | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Open View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Area Expert | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Value 1BR | Ideal for Living or Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Canal View | Jumeirah Lake Towers | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Stunning Lake View | Ready May 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q1 2026 | JUMEIRAH ISLAND VIEW | W/ PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Birchfort Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room | Mortgage | Tower Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,053 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Offplan | Limited Series | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Urban Living | Luxury Amenities | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Lake View | Spacious 1 bed | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready In Aug 2026 | Great Value | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished l Big Lay-out l Balcony l Closed Kitchen | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Lake View | Prime Location | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large 1BR | Lake View | Ready Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Lake and Sea View | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Parking Included | Rented | Lowest in the Market | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Spacious Layout | Stunning Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Premium Rise Properties
|
+1 listings |