| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Payment Plan | Mid Floor | Corner | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLF VIEW | BALCONY | ELEGANT 1BEDROOM | JLT DUBAI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
District Specialist | Resale | Beach View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Upgraded Studio With Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Marina & Lake Views | Furnished | MBL Royal... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | More than 29 Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,755,093
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Fully Furnished |3BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Tower Specialist | VOT Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,016 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Low Floor | Luxurious Apartment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 6,401,828
2,492 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | Fully Ugraded | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Living | Near Metro| Bright Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio for Sale | Vacant July | Prime JLT Lo... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
— |
|
|
STYLISH 1 BR | LAKEFRONT VIEW | WALK TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Stylish 1BR | Panoramic Lake & Marina Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Living | Vast Layout | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 3,970,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRESIDENTIAL | LESS THAN OP | OFFICE | POOL | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Large Unit | Rented | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Canal View | Luxury Project | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Skyline View | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | WELL-MAINTAINED | MID FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded I Lake view I high floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | CLOSE TO METRO | HUGE LAYOUT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Study | Lake View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing View | More than 40 Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,796,852
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |