| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best layout | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 600 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Huge 3BR | Mercer House | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 5,492,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Unit with Study Room | 3 Year Post Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro|Stylish 1 Bed|Furnished I Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | Vacant on Transfer | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,355 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Upgraded | Large Layout | 6% NET ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Exclusive | Tenanted | Investors Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Balcony with Lake View | High Floor | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Rented | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale Deal | Spacious 2BR | Handover Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 3,845,000
2,582 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Sea View | 2BR | Handover Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 4,185,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Handover Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
03 Series | Type C | Exclusive Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,724,321
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Appartment | Vacant | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Close to Metro | Low floor | Pool view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Sky Villa | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,066,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
11 Series | 50/50 PP | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,828,059
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented | High Floor | with Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Courtyard Serene Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sale at OP | Handover Q4 2026 | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,172,611
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-kept and Vacant Studio | Mid floor | Armada 3 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | 1BR | Q3 2037 | Mercer House | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 2,535,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 1BR | Community View | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,466,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD 2BR Apartment | High Floor | JLT Cluster A | Vacant... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
White Sand Real Estate Ma...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | 1BR | High ROI | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |