| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BEDROOM + MAIDS | FAB VIEWS | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,026 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Investors Deal | Park View | Handover Dec | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,557,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | INVEST DEAL | BEST PRICE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury | Premium Layout | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom Unit | with Store | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury | Fully Furnished | JLT View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,631,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded and Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | 2BHK | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout W/ Storage | Vacant | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,277 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BED | Vastu Complaint | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
GOLF VIEW | PHPP | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | High Floor | Jumeirah Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 5,673 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
4,319 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well-Maintained | High ROI | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
DANUBE | Studio | Q2 2026 Handover | High floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,740 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High floor | Unique larger bedrooms | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | 2BR+Study | Furnished | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Private Pool | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,298,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Quality | Handover 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS | PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
VASTU COMPLAINT | MARINA VIEW | PREMIUM LAYOUT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking Sea and Skyline Views |Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 3,111,111
3,345 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Large unit | VOT | Upgraded | Fully furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,380 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
At Original Price | Prime Location | Open Listing | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 5,879,828
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | FURNISHED | MARINA/LAKE VIEWS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off Plan | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
At Original Price | Multiple Unit | Open Listing | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 1,342,828
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |