| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
OP Deal | Prime Location | Multiple Unit Available | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 3,311,828
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Unit Available | Panoramic View | OP Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 3,636,828
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | UPGRADED | MARINA VIEWS | CLOSE TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Tenanted | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | At Original Price | Multiple Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 1,374,828
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Listing | Bright Studio | At Original Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 551 sqft |
AED 1,343,828
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
At Original Price | Multiple Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 1,239,828
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Call Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Me Do Re JLT | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | High Floor | Branded by Aston | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,552 sqft |
AED 3,088,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Amazing View | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,353,405
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Lake View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Lake View | High Floor | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Jumeirah Island View|Huge | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,190 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Park Views | 2 Parking | Expansive Apt | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR Apartment | Goldcrest Views 2 | Community & S... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented| High Floor| Lake view| 2BR + Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Availabe Soon | Close to Metro | Open View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare With Full Lake View | Best Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 606,178
1,459 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | New Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,061 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Prime JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Studio | Off Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Studio Apartment | Lake Terrace | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious 1BR | Resort Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Close to Metro | Resale Studio | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |