| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Middle Floor | Fully Furnished | City View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,182,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1Bhk | Corner Unit | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI AIN VIEW | HO Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Island View | Large Layout | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High ROI | Lake View | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor - Lake & City View - Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious Layout | Stunning View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Golf Course View | Best Priced! | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Best Price | Premium Building | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top views | balcony | Higher floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,169,999
2,792 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BED | Furnished | 2 Balconies | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | UPGRADED | VOT | Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,171 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | High ROI | Prime JLT Location | Off-Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,223 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Close to OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 bedroom in JLT | Opposite of DMCC Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lake View | Investors Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | High Floor | Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
06 series | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,765,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Boulevard View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WELL MAINTAINED | MARINA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Tenanted | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | 2 Bed + Store | Vacant Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,625 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Studio l Investor Deal l Golf View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |