| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MARINA VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor|Corner Duplex | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished | Big Balcony| Stunning View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Hafsah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Mercer House North Tower | City & Sea... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 7,030,828
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Lake view | Mid floor | Well maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big studio Fully furnished / close metro station | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor Unit | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Fully Furnished | Uptown & Sea View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,897,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | Full Cash Only | Offplan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 670,000
830 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE | STUDY ROOM | STUNNING COMMUNI... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Huge 3BR | Mercer House | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 5,492,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL LAKE VIEW - HOT TICKET - OPPOSITE DMCC | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Sea View | 2BR | Handover Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 4,185,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community View | Mercer House | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,440,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Handover Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom + Maids Room | Near Metro | Lake Side | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale Deal | Spacious 2BR | Handover Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 3,845,000
2,582 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Corner Unit | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Biggest Layout | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Refined Luxury | Premium Finishes | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 981,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,552 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Sea + Uptown Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,811,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Stunning 2 BR Apt | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,694,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | LAKE VIEW | L -SHAPED OPEN KITCHEN | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |