| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | 2 bhk in Lakeshore tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | 1 Bed | Mid Floor | Rented | Balcony | | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Tenanted | Premium Finishing | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant| Upgraded | Corner Unit |Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXTRA PANTRY ROOM | TENANTED | COMMUNITY VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal L High ROI L Upgraded L Best View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
4,293 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Ready in 2028 | Unfurnished | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Furnished | Payment Plan | Ready 2028 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Incredible View | Desired Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High floor | Sunrise view | Large balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Investment | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Marina Skyline Views | Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Maid | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View| Prime location | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,625 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Golf View in JLT | Fully Furnuished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - 60% Post Handover PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 14,750,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 14,750,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - 60% Post Handover PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
2,679 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - 60% Post Handover PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,700 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Verde JLT | Near Metro | Handover soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Sobha Verde JLT | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1 BR | Amazing View | Near Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Luxury Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Private Jacuzzi | Premium Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,592 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+2 listings |