| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Largest layout | Good ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High ROI | Close to DMCC Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Balcony | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Island View | High Floor | Vacant soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,472 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Low-Mid floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Tenanted | No Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,239,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | Furnished | Tower Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Best Deal | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,635 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | High Floor | Vacant soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sky Villa + Pool | Furnished by Aston Martin | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,037,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sobha Verde JLT | Good Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5 Bedroom in the Sky | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,025,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | 2 Parkings | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT | WITH MAID'S ROOM | CLOSED KITCHEN | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Options Available | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Building Specialist | Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Finishing | Flexible PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Prime JLT Location | Occupied | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,631 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Corner Unit | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro - Fully furnished - Investment Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | VOT | Jumeirah Park View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | High Floor | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |