| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2Bhk+Maid | Furnished | upgrade only 2millon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | High Floor | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOLF COURSE VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Coming Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio | Upgraded | Vacant Ready | ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BED | Unfurnished | Ready ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Furnished Studio | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Kesari Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment| Fully Furnished| Canal View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULL LAKE VIEW | 2 BEDROOM + MAID | 2 BALCONY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Lakes View | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Vacant | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,201 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,543 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Meadows View 1 Bedroom | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious Apartment | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Mid Floor | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Marina View | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK + Store| Lake View| With Balcony| Rented| | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Pioneer Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maids | Large Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 3,010,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Income-Generating Property | Investment Only | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Skyline Serenity | Spacious 2 BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,625 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR + Private Pool | Diamondz by Danube, JLT | Uptown + Sea... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,721,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Lake View | High Floor | Below OP | Motivated | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | High-Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout 1 BHK | Close to Metro | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |