Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Golf-Side Living | Corner Unit | Close to Metro | HO 2027
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,516 sqft
AED 1,845,000
1,217 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Natalia Andreichikov...
+5 listings
Lake View | Spacious Studio I Near Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 517 sqft
AED 900,000
1,741 AED/sqft
MHM Real Estate
Abdullah Abu Kharrou...
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 418 sqft
AED 1,174,000
2,809 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nikolai Popov
+2 listings
Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 855 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,404 AED/sqft
Investment Experts Real E...
Waheed Uz Zaman
+1 listings
Highest Floor Unit | Best Price | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,271 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,968 AED/sqft
Royal Link Properties
Muhammad Ali
Cluster D | High Floor | Vacant to view
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,530 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,863 AED/sqft
White & Co
Kerri Anne Goode
Motivated Seller | Genuine Sale | Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 555 sqft
AED 1,450,000
2,613 AED/sqft
White & Co
Navi Singh
+2 listings
Skyline Haven | Stylish Studio | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 680,000
1,639 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Vitangelo Serafino
+4 listings
Vastu Complliant | Upgraded | Panoramic View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,910 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,388 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
+2 listings
Top Floor | Corner Unit | Stunning Views
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,271 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,203 AED/sqft
XO Property
Matthew Lever
+2 listings
VOT| Upgraded Bathroom | No Balcony |Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 753 sqft
AED 950,000
1,262 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nico Fuentes
Strong ROI Opportunity | Prestigious Address
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 684 sqft
AED 950,000
1,389 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Eduard Ismagilov
OP | High Floor | Large Layout | Multiple Units
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 912 sqft
AED 2,049,000
2,246 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Karl Srour
Luxury Tower | Branded Residences | Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Marriott Residences JLT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 887 sqft
AED 2,298,573
2,590 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Michelle Billing
Phpp | Lake View | High Floor | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 401 sqft
AED 599,000
1,494 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Abdullah Altayeh
+2 listings
Close to DMCC | Tenanted | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 929 sqft
AED 1,399,000
1,506 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lauren Mason
Furnished | Multiple Option Available | Negotiable
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 972 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Aurantius Real Estate
Fatemeh Heydari
High Floor | Skyline And Golf Course View | Phpp
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 734 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,499 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Abdullah Altayeh
High ROI | JLT | Ideal for Investors
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 774 sqft
AED 829,000
1,071 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Igor Orlov
High Floor | PHPP | Golden Visa
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,515 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,452 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
+4 listings
Corner and Top Unit | PHPP | Rare Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
+5 listings
Re-Sale | Great Location | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 800 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
XO Property
Matthew Lever
+2 listings
Golf Course View | Prime Location | Modern Layout
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 877 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,394 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Aleksandr Vereshchag...
Highest floor | Open offers | Type B
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 912 sqft
AED 1,827,828
2,004 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Ilya
+2 listings
1BR |Fitted Kitchen | Partial Lake-Community View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 980 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Vivek Singh