| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Layout | Low Floor | VOT | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Close to metro | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Scenic Views | Nearby Metro | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lovely Unit with View | Bright | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Rented | Balcony | Low Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location- Lake View- High Projected ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Duplex | Furnished | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
LAKE VIEW | SPACIOUS | FULLY FURNISHED 1BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1BED | Luxury Finishing | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Amenities | Near Metro | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky Villa Living in JLT | Luxury 3BR + Huge Terrace | Prime... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 3,151 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
CONVERTED 2 BR | CLOSE TO METRO | VACANT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING| PREMIUM QUALITY | MID FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Light Filled Unit | Park and Community | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf-Side Living | Close to Metro | Handover 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SELLING OP | 1% PP | Rare TWIN option Available | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,153,000
2,759 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | Phpp | Low Floor | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Furnished | OffPlan Opportunity | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Branded residence | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,574,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marriott Branded | Handover Q2 2027 | Saba 4 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan Resale | Handover end 2026 | Fully paid | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 630,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
December Handover | 40/60 Payment | Next to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,591,118
2,958 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BIG | MODERN | BRIGHT | SPACIOUS 1 BED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community View | Mercer House | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |