| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Lake View | High ROI | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | 2BR + Maid | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High floor | Close to metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | Close to Metro | 2 BR+Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Smart Home | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Furnished Studio | PHPP | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 2BR | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park view | Best Layout | Balcony | Investment Apt | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Genue Resale |Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Luxurious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | JUMEIRAH ISLANDS VIEW | RENTED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
3,321 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach View | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,941,833
3,042 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
PRiME LOCATiON I VACANT UNiT I HiGH ROi | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
White Sand Real Estate Ma...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Middle Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Converted to 2br | Lake View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | High Floor | Spacious | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Elegant 1 Bedroom | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | High Floor | Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer l Big Lay-out l Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | LOW FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 899,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sleek Design|Prime Address|World-Class Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 4,435,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Corner Unit | Lake & Sunset View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | FULLY FURNISHED | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |