| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Highly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MBL 1BED | | SEA & LAKE VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Tenanted | No Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Lake View | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BHK with Maids and Storage | Balcony | Parking | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | VACANT | PREMIUM BUILDING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,849 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,720,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Iconic Lifestyle Tower | Premium Finishes | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Infinity Lake View | Privet Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Furnished Studio | Post Handover Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Layout, Close to Metro, High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,967 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Converted Room | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RESALE Vastu Corner 3BR w/ Lake Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 5,411,981
2,537 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
High Roi | Panoramic Views | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,583,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Green Lakes S1 | Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Highly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Huge Layout | Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,941 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | High Roi | Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Multiple Units | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,862 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Fully Upgraded | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Premium Tower in JLT | Golf Course | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 2,430,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf & Marina View Studio | Furnished | Golf Views Seven Cit... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Greeninvest Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Available Now | Duplex Penthouse | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |