Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Balcony | Smart Living | Lake View | Investment
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 427 sqft
AED 1,249,999
2,927 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
+2 listings
Vacant | Partially Upgraded | Mid Floor | Good ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,146 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,440 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Angela Avendano
+2 listings
Lake View I Semi Furnished I Near To Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 855 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,462 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Faizan Ahmed Khan
+2 listings
Prime Location| Handover Soon| Partial Lake View
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 436 sqft
AED 1,300,000
2,980 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Nahid Rohera
+2 listings
Furnished | Rented | Water View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 708 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,836 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Paige Dunn
BEST DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BHK | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 752 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,194 AED/sqft
Lavinia Properties
Francis Perera
+3 listings
One Bed | Duplex | Close to Metro | Offplan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 699 sqft
AED 950,000
1,359 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aadil Siddiqui
+2 listings
SPACIOUS | FAMILY BUILDING | GOOD COMMUNITY
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,171 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
1 Min Walk to DMCC Metro St. I Decent Furnished Studio Flat
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 409 sqft
AED 750,000
1,833 AED/sqft
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzo...
+2 listings
Loft Apartment | Full Lake Views | Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 806 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joe Corbould
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 901 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,110 AED/sqft
Aurantius Real Estate
Fatemeh Heydari
+5 listings
Q3 2028 Handover | ROI Guarantee Available
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,135 sqft
AED 6,911,828
3,237 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Josh Buckle
+2 listings
Ready to Move | Best Layout | Stunning Views
Apartments Ready Banyan Tree Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,490 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,550 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Alex Gow
+1 listings
Lake View | Vacant | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,927 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,505 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Emmanuel Adebayo
Fully Furnished | Huge Layout | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,311 sqft
AED 4,299,000
3,279 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Danila Leshkov
Premium Unit | Q1 2026 | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 816 sqft
AED 1,649,990
2,022 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
+2 listings
Premium 1 beds with lake view | multiple options
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 912 sqft
AED 2,431,295
2,666 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
Handover Soon|Lake View|Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 436 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,751 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Nahid Rohera
+3 listings
Luxury Amenities | Modern Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 734 sqft
AED 1,240,000
1,689 AED/sqft
Savos Realty
Jeren Hemrayeva
Plus Maids | Open View | Luxurious Finish
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,309 sqft
AED 3,443,000
2,630 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Alparslan Dahri
+1 listings
Emirates hills & lake view premium units | 30/70pp
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 914 sqft
AED 2,397,563
2,623 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
+4 listings
VACANT | SPACIOUS | NEAR TO PARK
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,321 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
+2 listings
JLT Prime Deal | Near Metro | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 501 sqft
AED 600,000
1,198 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Muhammad Yahya
Luxury 2 Bedroom | High Floor | Brand New Tower in JLT
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,500 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,067 AED/sqft
Canary Island Properties
Rishabh Shah
+1 listings
VACANT | NICELY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 708 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,695 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Olga Vladimirova
+1 listings