| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BELOW OP - RESALE | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Gran Pri Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | Luxury | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,494 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Premium Furnished | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STYLISH 1BHK | MODERN LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |BED |MAID | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 3,749,999
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Close To OP | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Balcony Plus Pool | High Floor | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,380 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Vacant | Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 1 Bed | Aston Martin Branded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
02 Series | High Floor | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Furnished 1 Bedroom Flat I 1 Parking Slot | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 445 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Furnished 1 Bedroom Flat I 1 Parking Slot | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 450 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Best Price | Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 999,999
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | high Floor | Close to Metro | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab and Golf Course View | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Large 1 Bedroom | Lake View | Chiller Free | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Spacious |Multiple Option Available |Negotiable | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2 Balconies | Vacant | Enquire Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
City Skyline View | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| High floor| closed kitchen| car Park | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Rented | High Flr| Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 560 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 6,879,828
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,406,828
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 6,154,828
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |