Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Higher Floor | Beautiful View | Vastu Compliant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,680 AED/sqft
Griffin Properties
Imran Shah
Meadows View | Full Lake View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,283 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Anmar Alymani
Ready To Move Unit In 6 Months | Duplex 5 Bed +Private Pool...
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 5 5,753 sqft
AED 15,066,000
2,619 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Lake Views | High Floor | Furnished | VOT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,535 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,726 AED/sqft
White & Co
Qais Hussain
+2 listings
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,135 sqft
AED 6,051,828
2,835 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Jon Thompson
+1 listings
1 BEDROOM | NEAR METRO | FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 684 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,048 AED/sqft
Vanguard Real Estate
Junaid Karim
Contemporary Living | Lake View | Negotiable
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 733 sqft
AED 1,189,999
1,623 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Yousif Alarif
+3 listings
High Floor I Beautiful View I 1 Bedroom Flat
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 743 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,347 AED/sqft
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzo...
+3 listings
Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,307 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ashish Nashikkar
+1 listings
Studio Apartment | Furnished | Balcony View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 364 sqft
AED 500,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Eloisa Castro
Upgraded 2BR+Maid | Green Lakes S1 | JLT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,657 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,629 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Mariia Denysiuk
Modern 1 BR | Prime Location | Cash Only
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 640 sqft
AED 648,000
1,012 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Kartikay Shastri
+1 listings
Decent Furnished 1 Bedroom Flat I 7 Min Walk to Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 811 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,726 AED/sqft
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzo...
+3 listings
Tenanted | Unfurnised | High ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,037 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Penthouse Properties
Adil Sait
+1 listings
Central Location I Decent Furnished 1 Bedroom Plus Study-Roo...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 922 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,248 AED/sqft
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzo...
Motivated Seller | Handover Q4 2026 | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 876 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,283 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Muhammad Yahya
+1 listings
Spacious | Skyline Views | Near Metro | Low Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,407 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,315 AED/sqft
PMTL Real Estate
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
+1 listings
High Floor | Premium Quality | HO 2027
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 848 sqft
AED 1,712,000
2,018 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Danila Iakimov
+4 listings
Exclusive Studio | Golf View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 385 sqft
AED 550,000
1,428 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nataliia Slyvka
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Multiple Units
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 383 sqft
AED 550,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nataliia Slyvka
PARTIAL MARINA VIEW | LAKE VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,979 sqft
AED 2,849,999
1,440 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Manish Serai
+1 listings
Modern Layout | Brand New | Unfurnished plus Study
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 892 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,410 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Arundeep Johal
+2 listings
Converted Studio | Fully Upgraded | Turn Key
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 440 sqft
AED 900,000
2,045 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Dady
Premium unit | Vacant | New furniture
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 722 sqft
AED 1,480,000
2,050 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Saqib Maroof
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Serene Living
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 550,000
1,325 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Anwar Sadiq
+1 listings