| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Lake View | Furnished | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | WELL-MAINTAINED | GENUINE RESALE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Beautiful Views | 1BR | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MEADOWS VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Lake View | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 581 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Aston Martin Interiors | High Floor | Below OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 999,950
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | Phpp | Exclusive Below OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,582 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View Studio JLT | Furnished | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio JLT | Payment Plan 2029 | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Chiller Free | Vacant Soon High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,370 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Aston Martin Studio JLT | Lake View | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Skyline View | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Uprgaded - Downstairs Duplex | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,119 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,072 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Big Layout I Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Incredible Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,179 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | High Floor 34th Floor | Best View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| MidFloor| Modern Finish| Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand 2BR in JLT | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | CLOSE TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
100% Lake Facing - 1BR Hall (2Baths) | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
GREEN ROCK REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2Br+Study | Vacant | Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | Exclusive | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Spacious | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+4 listings |