Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Rented | High ROI | Upgraded | Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 973 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Stone House Real Estate
Shagoofa Arif
+1 listings
Furnished 1 Bedroom || Vacant || Metro Access
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 777 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,481 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Liwen Yan
+1 listings
Modern 1BR | Ellington | Lakeside Living
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 912 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,137 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Fatemeh Feili
High-End 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Marina & Downtown View
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 751 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,397 AED/sqft
2F Properties
Faris Abdi
Vacant | Highest Floor | Premium Unit | Fursnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,599,999
1,635 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
+7 listings
Lake View | High ROI | Furnished and Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,412 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,018 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Matthew Smith
Marina View | Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 879 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Gaukharay Argimbayev...
+2 listings
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Unfurnished | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 798 sqft
AED 1,095,000
1,372 AED/sqft
Wakhan Properties
Oxana Butrimenko
+2 listings
2BR+Maid | 30th Flr | Selling at OP Price
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,402 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,997 AED/sqft
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
Dariya Parkhomenko
High Floor | Post Payment Plan | 1Bedroom + Maid's Room
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 994 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,515 AED/sqft
Royal Pearle Real Estate
Maleha Bashiri
High Floor | 2 years PHPP | Palm Jumeirah and Marina View
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 792 sqft
AED 1,075,000
1,357 AED/sqft
Palladium Realty Real Est...
Mikhail Bazhenov
Fully Upgraded | Balcony | Vot
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 957 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,299 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Arundeep Johal
Exclusive | Luxury Amenities | Close to Metro
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 402 sqft
AED 628,000
1,562 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Denis Kazaryan
Rented I Fully Furnished I In Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 480 sqft
AED 750,000
1,563 AED/sqft
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
Zoe Berthier
High Floor Unit | Investor Deal | Prime JLT Tower
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,228 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,547 AED/sqft
Spica Real Estate
Maksim Titov
High floor | 1 year PHPP | Golf view | Fully furnished
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,516 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,319 AED/sqft
Palladium Realty Real Est...
Mikhail Bazhenov
+3 listings
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Metro Cluster
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 831 sqft
AED 1,690,000
2,034 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Charlie Simmonds
+1 listings
Full Golf Course View | High Floor | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 550,000
1,324 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Abdullah Altayeh
+1 listings
35 MONTH POST HANDOVER | 1% MONTHLY | DOLCE VITA FULLY FURNI...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 751 sqft
AED 1,932,000
2,571 AED/sqft
Pradhan Real Estate
Rohit Gilhotra
+13 listings
Investment | Mid Floor | Area Specialist
Apartments Ready Banyan Tree Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 903 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+3 listings
LARGE TERRACE | LAKE VIEW | UPGRADED
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 5,508 sqft
AED 2,700,000
490 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+1 listings
Tenanted | 1BR + Corner Unit | Near Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,084 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,291 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
Simplex unit | Spacious | Great view l Balcony
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 992 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,411 AED/sqft
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
Maneet Luthra
HIGHER FLOOR | 1BR IN LAKE CITY TOWER FOR SALE
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 664 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,505 AED/sqft
Rising Moon Properties
Himanshu Gandhi
High Floor | Bright | Spacious | Next to Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,246 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,364 AED/sqft
Lakeshore Properties
Asad Ullah