Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Marina Lifestyle | Near JBR | Luxury JLT Studio | 9% ROI
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 538 sqft
AED 1,460,000
2,713 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Adeel Nadeem
+9 listings
JLT-Furnished Studio | Marina Skyline | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 614 sqft
AED 1,543,095
2,515 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Adeel Nadeem
+2 listings
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Skyline & Marina Views | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 763 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,097 AED/sqft
A Squared Real Estate
Akarsh Arora
Vastu-Compliant | Full Lake View | High Floor | Vacant on Tr...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,127 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,953 AED/sqft
Newage Real Estate
Sudhir Tiwari
+1 listings
Sea View | High ROI | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+1 listings
Close to OP| High Floor| PostHandover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 407 sqft
AED 1,080,000
2,654 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Egor Larin
High End | Large with Full Islands Views
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 951 sqft
AED 2,180,000
2,292 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Fiaz Riaz
2 BHK Apartment Fully Furnished for Sale in JLT with Lake Vi...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 888 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,295 AED/sqft
M A P Real Estate
Mukhtar Ahmad
HOT Deal Large 3 Bed Room +Maid Apartment For Sale In Gold C...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,077 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,252 AED/sqft
Mirage Real Estate
Siraj
VACANT DUPLEX 3B/R WITH MAID'S ROOM IN FRONT OF THE DMCC MET...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,885 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,485 AED/sqft
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
Naresh wadhwani
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Icon Tower 1, JLT Lake & Sea...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 669 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,645 AED/sqft
M A P Real Estate
Mukhtar Ahmad
2BR+Maid | Fully furnished | Vacant | Chiller free
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,657 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,720 AED/sqft
Noble Land Real Estate
Abdolhamid Mohammad...
+1 listings
UPGRADED |HIGH FLOOR| MARINA SKYLINE VIEW
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,650 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Manish Serai
+4 listings
VOT | Large balcony Marina View | Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,103 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,587 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tyler Maxwell
Quality and Space | Top Class Apt | Hand Over Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,009 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
+2 listings
Full Lake View Upgraded 2 Bedroom For Sale In JLT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,126 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,954 AED/sqft
Newage Real Estate
Mirza Alamdar
+1 listings
Notice Served | Marina View | Good Condition
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,429 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,470 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
High Floor | Duplex| Rented | Golf Course View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 972 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,492 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Sharfuddin Mohammed
Near Metro | Handover Q4 2026 | Prime Investment
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 920 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,957 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nikolai Popov
Full Lake View | Balcony | Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 675 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,778 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Ahmad Altayeh
+1 listings
Spacious | Mid Floor | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 811 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,726 AED/sqft
White & Co
Kerri Anne Goode
+4 listings
Spacious | High Floor With Stunning View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster O
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 790 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Shiva Nabaei
2 years PHPP I Furnished I High floor
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 660,000
1,591 AED/sqft
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
Zoe Berthier
+4 listings
Seven Tides | High floor | Studio
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 388 sqft
AED 720,000
1,856 AED/sqft
Continental Club Property
Andrey Zorin
Fully Furnished |Spacious 1 BR| Mid Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 719 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Natalia Rogovaya
+1 listings