| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Golf Course View | Vacant | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | LOWEST IN THE MARKET | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,285,000
2,549 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best View & Layout | Tenanted | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | Lux living | Investment property | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
3,041 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission |2 Bed+Maid | Beach inside Community | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 4,396,828
2,762 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Spacious Unit | Great Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,174,999
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PANORAMIC VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FIXED ROI 8.5% | NEW DUBAI GAT... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Great Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Rise Full Lake View | Luxury Building | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location || Marina & Lake View || Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Best Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor || Spacious || Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Blue Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| 03 Series| Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sobha Verde | Jumeirah Islands View | High Floor | Payment P... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded | Panoramic Views | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious| Vacant| Lake And Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Investment | Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,663 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Close To Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investor Deal | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Private Balcony Pool | Luxurious 2 BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Upgraded | Balcony | Fully-Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
I Best View with Spacious Layout I Best Investment I 3 Yrs P... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,193 sqft |
AED 4,829,777
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex| Close To Metro| Ready Soon| More Opts Avb | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal For Investors |High Returns |Metro Access | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | SPACIOUS | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Full Lake View | Fully Renovated | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties - Bra...
|
— |