Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
SPACIOUS I PRIME LOCATION I HIGH ROI I EXCLUSIVE
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 419 sqft
AED 1,080,000
2,579 AED/sqft
Arbore Real Estate
Joao Pestalozzi
+3 listings
BEAUTIFULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED I 2 BED DUPLEX
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,722 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,539 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Neha Choudhari
JLT Skyline Side | 2BHK | Simplex
Apartments Off-plan Marriott Residences JLT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,491 sqft
AED 3,212,777
2,155 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+1 listings
Multiple Options | High Floor | OP Price
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 912 sqft
AED 1,827,828
2,004 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Yuliia Kyshenko
+2 listings
Upgraded & Furnished Large Studio in JLT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 895,000
2,154 AED/sqft
White Bricks Real Estate
Mohammed Faraz
Below OP | High Floor | Distress Deal
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 401 sqft
AED 890,000
2,220 AED/sqft
Morgan's International Re...
George Hamoui
3BHK+POOL/SEA VIEW LIVING/FURNISHED/ONLY 1%MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,403 AED/sqft
Bhive Real Estate
Abdalah Elhadidy
+2 listings
Investor Deal | Multiple Units | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 927 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,888 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Javlonbek Toshtemiro...
2 Bedroom + Maid | Spacious & Brighter Unit | With Balcony
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,281 sqft
AED 2,100,000
921 AED/sqft
One Direction Real Estate
Kashif Khan
+2 listings
Top Layout | Higher Floor | Chiller Free | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,168 sqft
AED 1,649,999
1,413 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
Distress deal Fully Furnished Studio | Golf View | Highest R...
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 630,000
1,518 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Haider Abbasi
+3 listings
HIGH ROI | SKYLINE VIEW | SPACIOUS 3BR | PREMIUM
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,512 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,389 AED/sqft
Arbore Real Estate
Joao Pestalozzi
Spacious | Studio Apartment | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 514 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,918 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tata Nfon
Golf Course View | Genuine Resale | Close to Metro
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 750,000
1,807 AED/sqft
Vivid Living Real Estate
Katie Narey
+6 listings
Modern Design | Quick Connectivity | Best Offer
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 956 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,987 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nataliia Slyvka
+1 listings
SMART LAYOUT | SPACIOUS | BRIGHT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 961 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,509 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
Elegant | Premium Corner Living |High-Floor Luxury
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,010 sqft
AED 4,899,999
2,438 AED/sqft
RiseUp
Natella Mammadova
+1 listings
OPEN VIEWS | WELL MAINTAINED | SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 961 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,457 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
Full Glass | 1Bhk + Store | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 967 sqft
AED 1,175,000
1,215 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAM...
+1 listings
SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS | RESALE
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 408 sqft
AED 979,000
2,400 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Heena Patel
Prime Location | Spacious | Ready ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 901 sqft
AED 1,049,999
1,165 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Mohomed Hassan Abdul...
+3 listings
STUDIO FOR SALE | UNFURNISHED | NEAR DMCC METRO
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 567 sqft
AED 825,000
1,454 AED/sqft
Quik Sell Properties
Ahsan Ismail
+3 listings
Fully Renovated | Furnished | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,061 sqft
AED 1,690,000
1,593 AED/sqft
White & Co
Akshay Roda
+1 listings
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Multiple Units
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 383 sqft
AED 550,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nataliia Slyvka
Luxury 2 Bedrooms | High Floor | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,202 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,121 AED/sqft
Assets Real Estate
Iusef Albalus