| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | High Flr | Big Layout | Panoramic View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Corner Unit | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning | Luxury Living | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Resort Amenities | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | 2BR plus Maids t | Great Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lake Views | Large Layout | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Loft | Convertible 2BR | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | BELOW MARKET | DISTRESS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 3,565,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern | Close to Metro | Dubai Gate 1 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 445 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Furnished | Close to DMCC Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious 1 BR | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline view | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 449 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor - Marina View - Study Room - Low Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid | High Floor | Huge Terrace | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 3,151 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
SKY NEIL REAL ESTATE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quality Finishes | 2 Bedroom + Maid's | Lake View | Tenanted... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,248,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
Key Living Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Huge Layout | Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,941 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | VOT | Great Location | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Renovated | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Renovated | Dubai Ain View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Architecture | Premium Amenities | Hot Sell | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Corner | Prime Location with Stunning Views | Motiv... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Tenanted | Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,174,999
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | High Floor | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Rented | High Floor | Open View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |