| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina Skyline| High Floor| Private Infinity Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Newly Upgraded | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Uptown Tower | Best Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,468 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 1
|
— |
|
|
Best To Invest | Premium Location | Luxurious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 650,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Best Price | Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 999,999
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Large 1 Bed | Fully Furnished | VACANT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1 Bedroom | Opposite DMCC Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Low Floor | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Bright Unit | With Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,206 AED/sqft
|
One Direction Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf Views | Furnished | PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Tower Specialist | Vacant | Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,704 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bedroom + Study | Me Do Re 2 | JLT | | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Double-Height Loft | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | CLOSED KITCHEN | NEGOTIABLE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Vastu | Exclusive | Full Lake View | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
JLT Prime Deal | Marina Mall View | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Upgrades | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2Bedroom | Fully Furnish | Modern Finishing | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Maxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | High Floor | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Prime Location | Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Megapolis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Lake Views | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished-Handover Soon-Near Metro-High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious| Prime Location| Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Diamondz by Danube – Fully Furnished Apartment in JLT, Dubai | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Aimal Mazidi Real Estate
|
+4 listings |