Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
2 Bedroom |1 min walk from Metro | High Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,178 sqft
AED 1,898,000
1,611 AED/sqft
MK Real Estate
Moiz Khoja Haidar Al...
+2 listings
3Bedroom + Maid | Vacant Soon | Semi Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,950 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,359 AED/sqft
Ajwa Properties
Ashir Mehmood
+1 listings
Luxurious Furnished | Easy payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Marriott Residences JLT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,499 sqft
AED 3,316,777
2,213 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+1 listings
Unfurnished | Ready To Move In | Best Price
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 664 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,581 AED/sqft
MTH Properties
Tetiana Tsymbal
15th Floor | Skyline View | Type A1
Apartments Off-plan W Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 917 sqft
AED 2,090,000
2,278 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Shlok Popat
Uptown & Sea View | Modern Living | Lowest Price
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,348 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Talha Jamil
+7 listings
Mid Floor | Prime Location | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 839 sqft
AED 1,690,000
2,014 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Danila Iakimov
+4 listings
SELLING OP | 1% PP | Twin Studios Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 419 sqft
AED 1,153,000
2,752 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
+4 listings
High Floor | Branded Residences | Top Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 420 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,857 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Gaziza Kazakhstan
+1 listings
Studio | High Floor | Branded Residences
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 420 sqft
AED 1,250,000
2,976 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Gaziza Kazakhstan
VACANT | VASTU COMPLIANT | UPGRADED
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,978 sqft
AED 3,775,000
1,909 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Manish Serai
Full Lake View | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,516 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Khalil Noujaim
+2 listings
2 bedroom Deluxe | High floor | Islands view
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,264 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,740 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Sean Walsh
+1 listings
Lake View | 3 Min to Metro | Big Layout
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 855 sqft
AED 1,180,000
1,380 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Eduard Shtern
+1 listings
Total Area: 1,145 SQFT | Rare Investment | Storage
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,037 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,073 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Abdullah Altayeh
Prime Location| MidFloor| Modern Finish| Lake View
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 771 sqft
AED 1,725,000
2,237 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Svetlana Vasilieva
High-Demand Duplex | Great Returns | More Opts Avb
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 542 sqft
AED 850,000
1,568 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Craig English
Handover Soon | Area Specialist | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,195 sqft
AED 3,190,000
2,669 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
High Floor | Close to Metro | Brand NEW APARTMENT
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,217 sqft
AED 2,799,999
2,301 AED/sqft
Darvash Properties
Aaqif Kadri
High Floor | Furnished 1 Bed | Concorde Tower JLT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 717 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,883 AED/sqft
MK Real Estate
Ali Muhammad Inayat
+2 listings
Luxury Living| Prime Location| 04 Series
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 849 sqft
AED 1,725,000
2,032 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Anjelika Nazarmetova
+3 listings
Huge Layout | High ROI | Under Market Price Per SQFT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,437 sqft
AED 1,100,000
765 AED/sqft
Value Properties
Mohamad Ahmad Ayad
Luxury 4 Bedroom in the Sky | PAYMENT TERM
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 3,200 sqft
AED 8,320,000
2,600 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Rachael Cotgreave
+3 listings
Resale | High ROI | Upgraded Studio | Lake Views
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 418 sqft
AED 835,000
1,998 AED/sqft
Smart Bricks Real Estate
Mohamed Eisimat Moha...
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Rented | Near Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 840 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,309 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Devendra Swami Gowda
+1 listings