Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Golf Course View | Hotel Amenities | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 950,000
2,289 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Samer Soliman
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 900 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,111 AED/sqft
Aurantius Real Estate
Fatemeh Heydari
+5 listings
Luxury Penthouse | Brand New | Top Floor
Penthouses Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 5,952 sqft
AED 27,000,000
4,536 AED/sqft
Urban Bricks Real Estate
Asad Raza
Exclusive Unit | Huge 2BR Unit | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,347 sqft
AED 2,025,000
1,503 AED/sqft
Property Solvers Real Est...
Matiullah Mohammad H...
Motivated Seller | Golf View | Close to OP
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 490 sqft
AED 620,000
1,265 AED/sqft
Wakhan Properties
Asema Tasbaeva
With Payment Plan | Furnished | OffPlan property
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 595,000
1,434 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
+5 listings
Below OP | High Floor 34th Floor | Best View
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,491,000
2,023 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Chirag Sanjay Sahu
Marriott Residences JLT / Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) / Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Marriott Residences JLT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 971 sqft
AED 2,466,000
2,540 AED/sqft
Bait Ansar Real Estate
Ainur Umarova
+1 listings
Open House | Vacant | 1 Bedroom Apartment | High Floor | Cit...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 722 sqft
AED 1,499,000
2,076 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Pilar Yamila Iskende...
+1 listings
High ROI 2BR | Prime JLT | Investor Deal | April Handover
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,108 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,527 AED/sqft
Trustkey Real Estate
Abdu Rakhim
+1 listings
Post Handover | Furnished | Near Metro | Op Price
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 650,000
1,566 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Ali Atwi
+4 listings
Full Lake View | VOT | High Floor 1Bed
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,322 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,437 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
Fully Furnished | Open View | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 921 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,737 AED/sqft
Buckingham Real Estate
Devesh Moolchandani
Below OP |Studio | Iconic JLT Lake View | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 418 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,632 AED/sqft
Trust Edge Real Estate
Anwar Ahmad Sabri Fa...
+4 listings
Hot Deal | Magnificent Large 1BR | Full Lake View
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 894 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,342 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Craig English
Prime Returns | Smart Living | ROI Assured
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,500,770
2,305 AED/sqft
Rovex Real Estate
Sanjay Sanpal
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN LAYOUT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,548 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,712 AED/sqft
Fortress Real Estate
Safi Ud Din
Investment Smart | Premium Design | Modern Value
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,519 sqft
AED 3,480,750
2,291 AED/sqft
Rovex Real Estate
Sanjay Sanpal
2 Bedroom + Maid for Sale | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Sp...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,657 sqft
AED 2,799,999
1,689 AED/sqft
One Direction Real Estate
Kashif Khan
Golf course views | Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 600,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Elite Palm Real Estate
Suheila Moledina
+4 listings
Skyline Living | Prime Amenities | ROI Potential
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,597 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,505 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Marcus Andersson
Spacious Layout | Low Floor | VOT | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 901 sqft
AED 1,149,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Paul Angeles
+1 listings
1 Bedroom | High Floor | Unfurnished| With Balcony
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 725 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,793 AED/sqft
One Direction Real Estate
Sangeen Khan
NEAR METRO | UPGRADE | BOOK NOW
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 850,000
2,048 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
Sadiq Rizvi
Liquidation | 1144 Sqft | 1BR plus Store | AED 1.9M
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,037 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,833 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Stefano Bertoli